Players

Scroll down to view our playing squads

 

PlayerBFC Senior DebutBFC Senior GamesBFC Senior Goals
Aaron Slater201910
Adam Greaves20181521
Andrew Work200622282
Bailey Badcoe2017348
Ben King2017153
Ben Macreadie20181923
Bradley Jones200718655
Bryce Semba2018161
Byron Drage201920
Christopher Pavlis201934
Christopher Williams20163217
Daniel Benson20146034
Denam Moore201213536
Elliot Modra201921
Ethan Dinning201862
Haydn Kenny201112629
Jackson Ratcliffe-Miller201910
Jacob Broad201910
Jacob Mccarthy20165720
Jacob Parry201930
Jak Baldissera20153418
Jake Atkinson20144757
Jake Radford2011486
James Hopton20148423
Jan Warbout20156614
Jonathan Grimes2014541
Joshua Taylor201931
Joshua Thompson201920
Kurt Thompson2015814
Lachlan Furness20127212
Liam Mccarthy20172312
Lucas Herbert200912886
Luke Evans201111844
Luke Hocking201850
Luke King2015473
Marcus Linsen201930
Mark Reynolds2009143106
Martin Thompson201934
Matt Mcnaught201872
Matt Tuck20149361
Matt Waldron2013112127
Mitchell Standley20125650
Moses Milsom2018141
Nathan Dunn2015547
Nathanael Dudley201923
Nicholas Homburg20173726
Nicholas Work2005266111
Patrick Mackay2006145319
Peter Wishart201932
Phil Hopton2010123131
Rhys Mathews2018182
Rhys Sporn20122414
Riley Jones20115131
River Moore2017261
Ross Williams20171320
Ryan Anderson20165861
Ryan Dijksman201662110
Ryan Williams2017223
Samuel Bannister2017112
Samuel Dundon201910
Scott Bricknell20157025
Steve Woods201616541
Thomas Gallaway201910
Tom Alexandrou201910
Tom Radford201115110
Tyson Aiston2018147
Zac Gawen2018110
Zac Zevenboom2018120
Zachary Murar201880

*data correct as of 02/05/2019*